2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zo

2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

3e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
5
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
1
OOSTHOUT 1
0
ROOMBURG 1
6
DE RHIJENHOF 3
5
DE RIJNKANTERS 1
1
OUD WASSENAAR 1
0
LEIDSCHENDAM 1
6
DE KIEVITEN 1
Zondag 12 mei
2
OOSTHOUT 1
4
DE RHIJENHOF 3
4
DE KIEVITEN 1
2
OUD WASSENAAR 1
4
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
2
ROOMBURG 1
1
LEIDSCHENDAM 1
5
DE RIJNKANTERS 1
Zondag 5 mei
1
DE RIJNKANTERS 1
5
DE KIEVITEN 1
5
OUD WASSENAAR 1
1
LEIDSCHENDAM 1

Wedstrijdschema

De Kieviten 1
2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 team 1
Uit
26-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 3064403
Baansoort: Gravel
2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 team 1
TCO Leidschendam 1
Thuis
02-06-2019 15:00
Nr. 3047657
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (3e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE KIEVITEN 1550025525
2.DE RHIJENHOF 35311191119
3.DE LEIDSE HOUT 15311171317
4.DE RIJNKANTERS 15302171317
5.OUD WASSENAAR 15203151515
6.OOSTHOUT 15203141614
7.LEIDSCHENDAM 151049219
8.ROOMBURG 150054264