2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zo

2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

5e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE KIEVITEN 1770036636
2.DE RHIJENHOF 37511301230
3.DE RIJNKANTERS 17403231923
4.OUD WASSENAAR 17304212121
5.DE LEIDSE HOUT 17412212121
6.OOSTHOUT 17205172517
7.LEIDSCHENDAM 17205152715
8.ROOMBURG 170075375