Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 3

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

7e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.ROOMBURG 1770040240
2.NIEUWVEEN 17502301230
3.NIEUWE SLOOT 27412261626
4.DE OUDE EIK 17412251725
5.ZUID-WEST 17403231923
6.LISSE 27205162616
7.DE LEIDSE HOUT 371068348
8.ALKEMADE 170070420