Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 3

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

7e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
6
ROOMBURG 1
0
DE OUDE EIK 1
4
LISSE 2
2
DE LEIDSE HOUT 3
6
NIEUWVEEN 1
0
ZUID-WEST 1
0
ALKEMADE 1
6
NIEUWE SLOOT 2
Zondag 12 mei
6
ROOMBURG 1
0
LISSE 2
6
NIEUWVEEN 1
0
ALKEMADE 1
1
ZUID-WEST 1
5
NIEUWE SLOOT 2
6
DE OUDE EIK 1
0
DE LEIDSE HOUT 3

Wedstrijdschema

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 team 3
T.V. Alkemade 1
Thuis
26-05-2019 12:15
Nr. 3051676
Baansoort: Gravel
T.V. Nieuwe Sloot 2
2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 team 3
Uit
02-06-2019 09:00
Nr. 3043547
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (7e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.ROOMBURG 1550029129
2.NIEUWVEEN 1550027327
3.DE OUDE EIK 1531121921
4.ZUID-WEST 15302171317
5.NIEUWE SLOOT 25212161416
6.LISSE 251048228
7.DE LEIDSE HOUT 350052282
8.ALKEMADE 150050300