Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 2

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE BOEKHORST 1760135735
2.VAN NISPEN 1760134834
3.NIEUW VENNEP 1760134834
4.DE LEIDSE HOUT 27403222022
5.OOSTHOUT 17205192319
6.HOOFDDORP 47115103210
7.LISSERBROEK 171157357
8.MERLENHOVE 271067357