Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.KATWIJK 1770039339
2.OUD WASSENAAR 27511281428
3.DE AERONAUTEN 17412261626
4.DE LEIDSE HOUT 17403261626
5.BREEKPUNT 17313222022
6.DE MUNNIK 27214182418
7.SASSENHEIM 171065375
8.THOR DE BATAAF 470074384