Zondag 11 t/m 17 Jongens 1

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
5
OUD WASSENAAR 2
1
THOR DE BATAAF 4
0
SASSENHEIM 1
6
KATWIJK 1
3
BREEKPUNT 1
3
DE AERONAUTEN 1
1
DE MUNNIK 2
5
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
Zondag 12 mei
0
THOR DE BATAAF 4
6
KATWIJK 1
6
OUD WASSENAAR 2
0
SASSENHEIM 1
4
DE AERONAUTEN 1
2
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
5
BREEKPUNT 1
1
DE MUNNIK 2
Zondag 5 mei
4
SASSENHEIM 1
2
THOR DE BATAAF 4
5
OUD WASSENAAR 2
1
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1

Wedstrijdschema

2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 team 1
Sassenheimse T.V. 1
Thuis
26-05-2019 15:00
Nr. 3057011
Baansoort: Gravel
2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 team 1
Katwijkse LTV 1
Thuis
02-06-2019 11:00
Nr. 3063664
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.KATWIJK 1550030030
2.OUD WASSENAAR 25311191119
3.DE AERONAUTEN 15311181218
4.DE LEIDSE HOUT 15302181218
5.BREEKPUNT 15212161416
6.DE MUNNIK 25113121812
7.SASSENHEIM 151044264
8.THOR DE BATAAF 450053273

Spelers (1)