2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zo

2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 19 mei
6
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
0
WOUBRUGGE 1
6
SASSENHEIM 1
0
ALKEMADE 1
3
FORESCATE 2
1
UNICUM 2
0
DE OUDE EIK 2
6
NOORDWIJK 3
Zondag 12 mei
1
DE LEIDSE HOUT 1
5
SASSENHEIM 1
1
UNICUM 2
5
NOORDWIJK 3
6
WOUBRUGGE 1
0
ALKEMADE 1
2
FORESCATE 2
4
DE OUDE EIK 2
Zondag 5 mei
1
DE OUDE EIK 2
5
UNICUM 2

Wedstrijdschema

T.C. Unicum 2
2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar
Uit
26-05-2019 09:00
Nr. 3050776
Baansoort: Gravel
2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar
T.V. Forescate 2
Thuis
02-06-2019 12:30
Nr. 3044972
Baansoort: Gravel

Poule stand (4e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.SASSENHEIM 1550029129
2.NOORDWIJK 3541025525
3.ALKEMADE 15302171317
4.DE LEIDSE HOUT 15212161416
5.WOUBRUGGE 151139219
6.DE OUDE EIK 251139219
7.UNICUM 251047217
8.FORESCATE 251046226