2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zo

2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

3e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (3e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.SASSENHEIM 1770040240
2.NOORDWIJK 37412281428
3.DE LEIDSE HOUT 17412281428
4.ALKEMADE 17502261626
5.WOUBRUGGE 17124132913
6.UNICUM 27205122812
7.DE OUDE EIK 27115103210
8.FORESCATE 271159319