Groen 2 Team 2

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

3e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (3e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE MERENWIJK 27511291329
2.LISSE 37403271527
3.DE LEIDSE HOUT 27412251725
4.NOORDWIJK 37421241824
5.DE BOEKHORST 57322222022
6.HILLEGOM 57304192319
7.DE OUDE EIK 27205172517
8.KATWIJK 270075375