Groen 2 Team 1

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

3e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (3e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE BOEKHORST 37430311131
2.OEGSTGEEST 27601301230
3.DE LEIDSE HOUT 17412261626
4.OVERBOS 17322231923
5.DE MERENWIJK 17313231923
6.NOORDWIJK 27124142814
7.KATWIJK 17124123012
8.ALKEMADE 370169339